Judge's Signatures
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 1
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:11 PM
Women / 1
Session: 1
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Katelyn McCarry
118
Impact
9.550
9.850
9.625
8.750
37.775
3
1
6
1
1
1
Gracie Hulsey
104
DGA
9.450
9.725
9.525
9.050
37.750
7T
2
2
3
2T
2T
Marylen Jimenez
111
DGA
9.600
9.600
9.550
9.000
37.750
2
4T
3
2
2T
2T
Haley Schorsten
123
Impact
9.400
9.675
9.325
8.850
37.250
10
3
4
6T
4
4
Abby VanLeuven
108
DGA
9.375
9.375
9.100
9.250
37.100
11
8
1
14
5
5
Jayce Saucedo
103
DGA
9.250
9.125
9.325
8.800
36.500
15T
18
5
6T
6
6
Ava Wright
117
Impact
9.275
9.275
9.250
8.600
36.400
13T
12
8
9
7
7
Andi Kay Powell
132
The Rock
9.650
9.200
9.375
8.100
36.325
1
17
22T
5
8
8
Emily Lowry
124
Impact
9.475
9.350
8.950
8.525
36.300
6
9T
10
19
9
9
Bailey Hillger
131
The Rock
9.500
9.600
9.000
7.950
36.050
4T
4T
25
16T
10
10
Sarah-Kate Edwards
120
Impact
9.200
9.400
9.050
8.250
35.900
17
6T
17T
15
11
11
Hollynn Titterington
105
DGA
8.950
9.350
9.150
8.350
35.800
28
9T
16
11T
12
12
Makayla Elkins
134
The Rock
9.100
8.900
9.150
8.550
35.700
19T
22
9
11T
13
13
Jaydon Harris
125
Impact
9.450
9.100
8.600
8.475
35.625
7T
19
11
22T
14
14
Dia Patel
101
DGA
9.050
9.050
9.275
8.150
35.525
21T
21
20T
8
15
15
Addyson Hampton
122
Impact
9.450
9.075
8.650
8.250
35.425
7T
20
17T
21
16
16
Paisley Hagy
136
Top Flight
9.050
8.750
9.150
8.450
35.400
21T
23
12T
11T
17
17
Lucy Lohmer
133
The Rock
9.500
9.300
8.400
8.150
35.350
4T
11
20T
27
18
18
Adaleyse Coon
106
DGA
9.000
9.400
8.475
8.200
35.075
25T
6T
19
26
19
19
Ashley Lopez
107
DGA
9.150
9.250
7.950
8.650
35.000
18
13T
7
30
20
20
Aurora Henschel
119
Impact
9.050
9.250
8.500
8.100
34.900
21T
13T
22T
25
21
21
Bleu Taylor
116
Impact
9.000
9.250
8.600
8.000
34.850
25T
13T
24
22T
22
22
Lillian Gross
114
Empire
9.100
8.725
9.000
7.800
34.625
19T
24
26
16T
23
23
Abigail Myser
121
Impact
9.000
9.225
8.550
7.500
34.275
25T
16
27T
24
24T
24T
Giana Montes
102
DGA
8.800
7.800
9.225
8.450
34.275
29
30
12T
10
24T
24T
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX
District 2 Level 1 & 2 Championship
Meet Results
Oct 24, 2015
Page: 2
Printed: 10/25/2015 4:00:11 PM
Women / 1
Session: 1
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Mayden Mitchell
130
The Rock
8.750
8.400
8.700
8.400
34.250
30
27
14
20
26
26
Emilee Radford
113
Empire
9.275
8.075
9.000
7.400
33.750
13T
29
30
16T
27
27
Caroline Botto
128
The Palaestra
9.250
8.300
8.100
7.500
33.150
15T
28
27T
29
28
28
Bree Moran
127
The Palaestra
9.050
8.450
8.150
7.450
33.100
21T
26
29
28
29
29
Navy Nix
110
DGA
8.000
8.700
7.750
6.650
31.100
31
25
31
31
30
30
Marlee Jeter
109
DGA
9.350
0.000
9.425
8.375
27.150
12
31
15
4
31
31
ProScore v5.1.2 - Copyright 1993-2015 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Classic Gymnastics - TX